Julian Jackson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julian Jackson
Alias: The Hawk
Born: 1960-09-12
Birthplace: Saint Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click