Julio Pablo Chacon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Pablo Chacon
Alias: El Relámpago
Born: 1975-05-22
Birthplace: Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click