Junior Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Junior Jones
Alias: Poison
Born: 1970-12-19
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click