Justin Fortune

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Justin Fortune
Birth Name: Justin Andrew Fortune
Born: 1965-12-21
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click