Kaizer Mabuza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kaizer Mabuza
Alias: The Animal
Born: 1980-01-01 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Temba, North-West, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click