Kajkong Danphuthai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kajkong Danphuthai
Alias: Sittisak Chalao
Born: 1967-09-15
Birthplace: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Hometown: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Boxing Record: click