Kang-Il Suh

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kang-Il Suh
Alias:
Birth Name: Dae-An Suh
Born: 1939-07-12
Birthplace: Seoul, Korea
Nationality: Korean
Residence: Seoul, Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense