Katsuo Tokashiki

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Katsuo Tokashiki
Alias: Yanbarukuina
Born: 1960-07-27
Birthplace: Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click