Katsuya Onizuka

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Katsuya Onizuka
Alias: Spanky-K
Birth Name: Takashi Onizuka
Born: 1970-03-12
Birthplace: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click