Kazunori Tenryu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kazunori Tenryu
Birth Name: Kazunori Denju
Born: 1950-09-23
Birthplace: Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 4′ 9″   /   145cm
Boxing Record: click