Keith Mullings

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Keith Mullings
Alias: Brooklyn Assassin
Born: 1968-08-01
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click