Keith Thurman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Keith Thurman
Alias: One Time
Born: 1988-11-23 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Hometown: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click