Kelson Pinto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kelson Pinto
Birth Name: Kelson Carlos Pinto
Born: 1976-11-26
Birthplace: Aracaju, Sergipe, Brazil
Hometown: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click