Kenichi Yamaguchi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenichi Yamaguchi
Alias: Machine Gun
Born: 1980-06-10 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click