Kennedy McKinney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kennedy McKinney
Alias: King
Born: 1966-01-10
Birthplace: Hernando, Mississippi, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click