Kermit Cintron

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kermit Cintron
Alias: The Killer / El Asesino
Born: 1979-10-22
Birthplace: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click