Kevin Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Johnson
Alias: Kingpin
Born: 1979-09-07
Birthplace: Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click