Khaosai Galaxy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Khaosai Galaxy
Birth Name: Sohla Saenghom
Born: 1959-05-15
Birthplace: Petchaboon, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click