Kid Goulette

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Goulette
Birth Name: Gilbert Goulette
Born: 1874-01-00
Hometown: Rochester, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click