Kid Moro

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Moro
Alias:
Birth Name: Severo Bascon
Born: 1903-00-00
Nationality: Philippine
Residence: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense