Kid Sullivan (Lightweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Sullivan
Birth Name: Harry Sheehy
Born: 1879-09-06
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Died: 1949-00-00 (Age:69)
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click