Kid Tano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Tano
Birth Name: Cayetano Ojeda Herrera
Born: 1938-04-03
Birthplace: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Hometown: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Boxing Record: click