Kid Tunero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Tunero
Birth Name: Evelio Celestino Mustelier
Born: 1910-05-19
Died: 1992-10-06 (Age:82)
Hometown: Victoria de las Tunas, Cuba
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click