Kiko Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kiko Martinez
Alias: La Sensación
Birth Name: Francisco Martinez Sanchez
Born: 1986-03-07 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Alicante, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Hometown: Alicante, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click