Kofi Jantuah

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kofi Jantuah
Alias: Pride of Ashanti
Born: 1974-06-16
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click