Lachie Thomson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lachie Thompson
Birth Name: Lachlan McTavish
Born: 1867-03-27
Birthplace: Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click