Lamar Murphy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamar Murphy
Alias: Cochise
Born: 1973-01-06
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click