Lamont Pearson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamont Pearson
Alias: Bay
Born: 1971-02-18
Hometown: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click