Larry Burns

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Burns
Birth Name: Lawrence Burns
Born: 1870-00-00
Died: 1925-03-28 (Age:55)
Hometown: Cohoes, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click