Larry Temple

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Temple
Alias: Lawrence Temple
Born: 1882-01-01
Died: 1943-11-17 (Age:61)
Hometown: Freeport, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click