Lee Barrett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lee Barrett
Birth Name: Leon Greeley
Born: 1892-00-00
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click