Lee Purdy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lee Purdy
Alias: Lights Out
Born: 1987-05-29
Birthplace: Colchester, Essex, United Kingdom
Hometown: Colchester, Essex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click