Lemuel Nelson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lemuel Nelson
Alias: Maine
Birth Name: Lemuel Lamar Nelson
Born: 1975-12-03
Hometown: Pensacola, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click