Leotis Martin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leotis Martin
Alias: Otis Lee
Born: 1939-03-10
Birthplace: Helena, Arkansas, USA
Died: 1995-11-20 (Age:56)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click