Leroy Haley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leroy Haley
Alias: Irish
Born: 1954-12-27
Birthplace: Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click