Lester Ellis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lester Ellis
Alias: Master Blaster
Born: 1965-03-15
Birthplace: Blackpool, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click