Lester Fuentes

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lester Fuentes
Alias: Patito
Birth Name:
Born: 1977-10-22
Birthplace: Nicaragua
Nationality: Nicaraguan
Residence: San Salvador, El Salvador
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense