Lew Farber

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lew Farber
Alias: Lou
Born: 1912-01-01
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click