Librado Andrade

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Librado Andrade
Birth Name: Librado Andrade Ornelas
Born: 1978-09-02
Birthplace: Jesus del Monte, Guanajuato, Mexico
Hometown: La Habra, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click