Lonnie Bradley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lonnie Bradley
Birth Name: Lonnie Sterling Bradley
Born: 1968-09-16
Birthplace: Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click