Lonnie Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lonnie Smith
Alias: Lightning
Birth Name: Harlan Alonso Smith
Born: 1962-11-05
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click