Lorenzo Trejo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lorenzo Trejo
Alias: Explosivo
Birth Name: Lorenzo Trejo Valencia
Born: 1977-06-15 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click