Lou Barbetta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Barbetta
Alias: Peanuts
Born: 1918-09-09
Hometown: Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click