Lou Bizzarro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Bizzarro
Birth Name: Luigi Bizzarro
Born: 1948-08-22
Birthplace: Marcianise, Campania, Italy
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click