Lou Paluso

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Paluso
Alias: Lew
Born: 1905-08-16
Died: 1981-02-25 (Age:75)
Hometown: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Boxing Record: click