Louis Ruddick

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louis Ruddick
Alias: Record 156 fights 1909-1927
Born: 1894-01-01
Died: 1963-10-00 (Age:69)
Hometown: Broughton, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click