Luigi Camputaro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luigi Camputaro
Alias: Kid Dynamite
Born: 1966-01-28
Birthplace: Gioia Sannitica, Campania, Italy
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click