Luis Alberto Lazarte

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Alberto Lazarte
Alias: El Mosquito
Born: 1971-03-04 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click