Luis Alberto Rios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Alberto Rios
Alias: Pan Blanco
Born: 1990-02-05 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Felipillo, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click