Luis Andres Pineda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Andres Pineda
Alias: El Leñador
Born: 1974-03-31
Birthplace: Darien, Panama
Hometown: Darien, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click